Könige

1908 - 1909 Carl Tellmann
1909 - 1910 Heinrich Piel
1910 - 1911 Wilhelm Wömmel
1911 - 1912 Fritz Meyrose
1912 - 1913 Heinrich Kasting
1913 - 1914 Fritz Quebe
1914 - 1920 Karl Fangmeier
1920 - 1921 Friedrich Klenke
1921 - 1922 Gustav Hemann
1922 - 1923 Karl Henke
1923 - 1924 Friedrich Benschen
1924 - 1925 Heinrich Köhne
1925 - 1926 Wilhelm Wellmann
1926 - 1927 Heinrich Klanke
1927 - 1928 August Meyrose
1928 - 1929 Ernst Lindemann
1929 - 1930 Willi Fortmann
1930 - 1931 Heinrich Vogt
1931 - 1932 Ernst Küster
1932 - 1933 Fritz Schlickriede
1933 - 1934 Willi Tiesing
1934 - 1935 Karl Hohlt
1935 - 1936 Hermann Storck
1936 - 1937 Heinrich Fortmann
1937 - 1938 Gustav Strackenbrock
1938 - 1939 Gustav Steven
1939 - 1949 Adolf Emshoff
1949 - 1950 Albert Ramm
1950 - 1951 Fritz Göckemeyer
1951- 1952 Oscar Bohnenkämper
1952 - 1953 Martin Pleitner
1953 - 1954 Heinrich Meyer
1954 - 1955 Willi Lahmann
1955 - 1956 August Henke
1956 - 1957 Hans Frieten
1957 - 1958 Fritz Angelbeck
1958 - 1959 Heinrich Otte-Krone
1959 - 1960 Walter Eigenbrodt
1960 - 1961 Reinhard Koch
1961 - 1962 Wilhelm Rosengarten
1962 - 1963 Wilhelm Höger, jun.
1963 - 1964 Herrnarm Lohmeyer
1964 - 1965 Heinrich Hassebrock
1965 - 1966 Otto Redeker
1966 - 1967 Wilhelm Röttger.sen.
1967 - 1968 Wilhelm Höger,sen.
1968 - 1969 Hermann Meyer
1969 - 1970 Wilhelm Klenke
1970 - 1971 Wilhelm Fallowe
1971 - 1972 Willi Lübke
1972 - 1973 Wilhelm Höger, jun. *
1973 - 1974 Willi Wellmann
1974 - 1975 Wilhelm Becker **
1975 - 1976 Willi Emshoff **
1976 - 1977 Paul Tubée
1977 - 1978 Anton Kynolius
1978 - 1979 Friedrich Hohlt
1979 - 1980 Heinz Brinkmeier
1980 - 1981 Rudi Braun
1981 - 1982 Wilhelm Grönemeyer
1982 - 1983 Friedhelm Grube
1983 - 1984 Heinrich Meyer
1984 - 1985 Reinhard Gaskamp
1985 - 1986 Otto Bödeker
1986 - 1987 Giselbert Waering
1987 - 1988 Karl-Heinz Fischer
1988 - 1989 Günter Nordhoff
1989 - 1990 Hans-Georg Schander
1990 - 1991 Günter Borchert
1991 - 1992 Heinz-Dieter Brinkmeier **
1992 - 1993 Dagobert Gerth
1993 - 1994 Günter Brinkmeier
1994 - 1995 Karl-Heinz Fischer *
1995 - 1996 Siegfried Schwolow
1996 - 1997 Guido Tubée
1997 - 1998 Peter Fritz
1998 - 1999 Friedrich Eigenbrodt
1999 - 2000 Gerhard Köhne
2000 - 2001 Karl-Gustav Lilie
2001 - 2002 Heinz-Dieter Brinkmeier *
2002 - 2003 Heinz Wendt
2003 - 2004 Achim Strohmeyer
2004 - 2005 Reinhold Melcher
2005 - 2006 Ulrike Gralla (1. Königin)
2006 - 2007 Lothar Pannen
2007 - 2008 Jürgen Frieten
2008 - 2009 Jörn Stubbe
2009 - 2010 Anke Faltermeier
2010 - 2011 Jürgen Wellmann
2011 - 2012 Heinz Eberhard
2012 - 2013 Uwe Faltermeier
2013 - 2014 Mario Brinkmeier ***
2014 - 2015 Holger Meyer
2015 - 2016 Andreas Dünn
2016 - 2017 Frank Martens
2017 - 2018 Wolfgang Rosengarten
2018 - 2019 Carsten Röttcher
  * = Kaiser
** = Kreisschützenkönig
*** = Landesschützenkönig
1950 - 1951 Günter Stobbe
1951- 1952 Friedhelm Fortmann
1952 - 1953 Oswald Raitzig
1953 - 1954 Werner Leisner
1954 - 1955 Willi Graue
1955 - 1956 Helmut Gaskamp
1956 - 1957 Heinz Wichert
1957 - 1958 Günter Brindöpke
1958 - 1959 Gerhard Köhne
1959 - 1960 Horst Quebe
1960 - 1961 Dieter Lekon
1961 - 1962 Dieter Rose
1962 - 1963 Hans-Hermann Kahmeier
1963 - 1964 Willi Hegerfeld
1964 - 1965 Friedel Hassebrock
1965 - 1966 Günter Müller
1966 - 1967 Günter Brinkmeier
1967 - 1968 Rudi Kahmeier
1968 - 1969 Karl Henke
1969 - 1970 Manfred Lahrmann
1970 - 1971 Oskar Bohnenkemper
1971 - 1972 Günter Grube
1972 - 1973 Horst Lübke
1973 - 1974 Gerhard Höger
1974 - 1975 Reinhold Schander
1975 - 1976 Klaus Schander
1976 - 1977 Günter Brinkmeier *
1977 - 1978 Eckhard Klepper
1978 - 1979 Heiner Klenke
1979 - 1980 Rolf Gralla
1980 - 1981 Jürgen Wellmann
1981 - 1982 Wolfgang Rosengarten
1982 - 1983 Gerd Rybak
1983 - 1984 Dietmar Kettler
1984 - 1985 Heinz Rennegarbe
1985 - 1986 Dieter Grube
1986 - 1987 Friedrich-Wilhelm Meyrose
1987 - 1988 Walter Borchert
1988 - 1989 Guido Tubeé
1989 - 1990 Thomas Brinkmeier
1990 - 1991 Klaus Böcker
1991 - 1992 Mario Brinkmeier
1992 - 1993 Dirk Gerth
1993 - 1994 Torsten Fischer
1994 - 1995 André Fischer
1995 - 1996 Stefan Schmidt
1996 - 1997 Jörn Stubbe **
1997 - 1998 Martin Boelk **
1998 - 1999 Carsten Röttcher
1999 - 2000 Uwe Hegerfeld
2000 - 2001 Dirk Kowalik
2001 - 2002 Stefan Kettler **
2002 - 2003 Christian Melcher
2003 - 2004 Andre Schmedt
2004 - 2005 Daniel Reddehase
2005 - 2006 Björn Landwehrmann
2006 - 2007 Nicole Röttcher
1. Jungkönigin
2007 - 2008 Ramona Wielsch
2008 - 2009 Republik
2009 - 2010 Frederik Pannen
2010 - 2011 Dennis Hüsemann
2011 - 2012 Daniel Buchert
2012 - 2013 Eike Henke
2013 - 2014 Republik
2014 - 2015 Oliver Schwettmann
2015 - 2016 Dennis Gralla
2016 - 2017 André Schwettmann
2017 - 2018 Simon Kellermann **
2018 - 2019 Marjan Tegeler
  * = Jungschützenkaiser
** = Kreisjungschützenkönig
1962 - 1963 Giselbert Melcher
1963 - 1964 Günter Papenfuß
1964 - 1965 Wilfried Büscher
1965 - 1966 Ulrich Pieper
1966 - 1967 Heinrich Meyer
1967 - 1968 Hartmut Rosengarten
1968 - 1969 Hermann Meyer
1969 - 1970 Harald Meyer
1970 - 1971 Rainer Hüsemann
1971 - 1972 Hans-Wilhelm Boelk
1972 - 1973 Dieter Gaskamp
1973 - 1974 Hartwig Thomas
1974 - 1975 Udo Grönemeyer
1975 - 1976 Wilfried Bartsch
1976 - 1977 Uwe Gläscher
1977 - 1978 Ulrich Brinkmeier
1978 - 1979 Cord Lilie
1979 - 1980 Stephan Tiesing
1980 - 1981 Udo Koch
1981 - 1982 Jürgen Lohmeyer
1982 - 1983 Gabriele Meyer
1983 - 1984 Dirk Gerth
1984 - 1985 Silke Eigenbrodt
1985 - 1986 Manuela Stratemeyer
1986 - 1987 Guido Matz
1987 - 1988 Michael Quebe
1988 - 1989 Torsten Klepper
1989 - 1990 Diana Fortmann
1990 - 1991 Andre Grube
1991 - 1992 Caroline Frieten
1992 - 1993 Kerstin Meyer
1993 - 1994 Tanja Rothert
1994 - 1995 Sascha Reddehase
1995 - 1996 Björn Gräber
1996 - 1997 Benjamin Schmidt
1997 - 1998 Sandra Bartsch
1998 - 1999 Felix Mählmann
1999 - 2000 Wiebke Büttner
2000 - 2001 Frederik Pannen
2001 - 2002 Patrick Grube
2002 - 2003 Jessica Brinkmeier
2003 - 2004 Sina Rosengarten
2004 - 2005 Benjamin Fritz
2005 - 2006 Ilka Faltermeier
2006 - 2007 Anna Faltermeier
2007 - 2008 Maren Boguschewski
2008 - 2009 Mareike Stubbe
2009 - 2010 Ann-Kathrin Hohlt
2010 - 2011 Tabea Klenke
2011 - 2012 Tjark Böcker
2012 - 2013 Luise Geldmeyer
2013 - 2014 Larissa Fritz
2014 - 2015 Markus Möller-Nolting
2015 - 2016 Svenja Suerhoff
2016 - 2017 Karl-Moritz Nobbe
2017 - 2018 Clara Flothmeyer
2018 - 2019 Sophie Röttcher
1996 Tabea Bartsch
2005 Ulrike Gralla
1974 Wilhelm Becker
1975 Willi Emshoff
1991 Heinz-Dieter Brinkmeier
1996 Jörn Stubbe
1997 Martin Boelk
2001 Stefan Kettler
2017 - 2018 Simon Kellermann
2014 Martin Boelk
2013 Mario Brinkmeier